← Places · Boulder, CO

🏋️

BIJA Boulder

🏋️ Gym & Fitness 📍 Boulder, CO
0.0 ☆☆☆☆☆ No reviews yet
📷
Be the first to add a photo of BIJA Boulder Help people discover this place — upload a real photo you took.

Located in Boulder, CO, BIJA Boulder is a gym. Somewhere local to fit in a workout and keep up your routine. You’ll find it at 6185 Arapahoe Rd. Been to BIJA Boulder? Be the first to share a review, photos, or a video — hours and directions are below.

👋 Is this your business? Claim BIJA Boulder free to reply to reviews, post deals, add photos & hours, see who’s finding you, and get a ✅ Verified badge.
Claim this business — free

🔴 Live now

📹 Go live

You can only go live while you're at BIJA Boulder — we check your location. Your stream is recorded and becomes a verified video review.

No one's live here right now.

Good to know

What kind of place is BIJA Boulder?
BIJA Boulder is a local Gym & Fitness in Boulder, CO.
Where is BIJA Boulder located?
BIJA Boulder is located at 6185 Arapahoe Rd, Boulder, CO.

📝Reviews

🚩 Be the first to review BIJA Boulder

Share a quick video — photos & clips welcome. Earn 50 🪙 (25 for being first here + 25 for your first review).

Log in to write the first review · earn 50 🪙