← Places · Linden, MI

🔧

C2 Storage

🔧 Services 📍 Linden, MI
0.0 ☆☆☆☆☆ No reviews yet
📷
Be the first to add a photo of C2 Storage Help people discover this place — upload a real photo you took.
🗺️ 8098 Silver Lake Rd · Get directions 📞 (810) 243-9806 🔗 c2storage.com
🕒 Closed now 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Monday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Sunday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM

C2 Storage is a local service business based in Linden, MI. A local business for everyday services in the area. You’ll find it at 8098 Silver Lake Rd. Been to C2 Storage? Be the first to share a review, photos, or a video — hours and directions are below.

👋 Is this your business? Claim C2 Storage free to reply to reviews, post deals, add photos & hours, see who’s finding you, and get a ✅ Verified badge.
Claim this business — free

🔴 Live now

📹 Go live

You can only go live while you're at C2 Storage — we check your location. Your stream is recorded and becomes a verified video review.

No one's live here right now.

Good to know

What kind of place is C2 Storage?
C2 Storage is a local Services in Linden, MI.
What are C2 Storage's hours?
C2 Storage's hours are — Mon: 9:00 AM–5:00 PM; Tue: 9:00 AM–5:00 PM; Wed: 9:00 AM–5:00 PM; Thu: 9:00 AM–5:00 PM; Fri: 9:00 AM–5:00 PM; Sat: 9:00 AM–5:00 PM; Sun: 9:00 AM–5:00 PM.
Where is C2 Storage located?
C2 Storage is located at 8098 Silver Lake Rd, Linden, MI.
What is C2 Storage's phone number?
You can reach C2 Storage at (810) 243-9806.

📝Reviews

🚩 Be the first to review C2 Storage

Share a quick video — photos & clips welcome. Earn 50 🪙 (25 for being first here + 25 for your first review).

Log in to write the first review · earn 50 🪙