← Places · Stamford, CT

🏋️

Classical Pilates

🏋️ Gym & Fitness 📍 Stamford, CT
0.0 ☆☆☆☆☆ No reviews yet
📷
Be the first to add a photo of Classical Pilates Help people discover this place — upload a real photo you took.

Classical Pilates is a gym based in Stamford, CT. Somewhere local to fit in a workout and keep up your routine. You’ll find it at 132 Michael Rd. Been to Classical Pilates? Be the first to share a review, photos, or a video — hours and directions are below.

👋 Is this your business? Claim Classical Pilates free to reply to reviews, post deals, add photos & hours, see who’s finding you, and get a ✅ Verified badge.
Claim this business — free

🔴 Live now

📹 Go live

You can only go live while you're at Classical Pilates — we check your location. Your stream is recorded and becomes a verified video review.

No one's live here right now.

Good to know

What kind of place is Classical Pilates?
Classical Pilates is a local Gym & Fitness in Stamford, CT.
Where is Classical Pilates located?
Classical Pilates is located at 132 Michael Rd, Stamford, CT.
What is Classical Pilates's phone number?
You can reach Classical Pilates at (203) 595-9242.

📝Reviews

🚩 Be the first to review Classical Pilates

Share a quick video — photos & clips welcome. Earn 50 🪙 (25 for being first here + 25 for your first review).

Log in to write the first review · earn 50 🪙