← Eats · Windcrest, TX

🍽️

Cơm Tấm Bà Thi

📍 Windcrest, TX
0.0 ☆☆☆☆☆ No reviews yet
📷
Be the first to add a photo of Cơm Tấm Bà Thi Help people discover this place — upload a real photo you took.
🏆 Rank it

Located in Windcrest, TX, Cơm Tấm Bà Thi is a restaurant. It’s a spot to catch a meal with friends, family, or on your own. You’ll find it at 5616 Walzem Rd. Been to Cơm Tấm Bà Thi? Be the first to share a review, photos, or a video — hours and directions are below.

👋 Is this your restaurant? Claim Cơm Tấm Bà Thi free to reply to reviews, post deals, add photos & hours, see who’s finding you, and get a ✅ Verified badge.
Claim this restaurant — free

🔴 Live now

📹 Go live

You can only go live while you're at Cơm Tấm Bà Thi — we check your location. Your stream is recorded and becomes a verified video review.

No one's live here right now.

Good to know

What kind of place is Cơm Tấm Bà Thi?
Cơm Tấm Bà Thi is a restaurant in Windcrest, TX.
Where is Cơm Tấm Bà Thi located?
Cơm Tấm Bà Thi is located at 5616 Walzem Rd, Windcrest, TX.
What is Cơm Tấm Bà Thi's phone number?
You can reach Cơm Tấm Bà Thi at (210) 430-9006.

📝Reviews

🚩 Be the first to review Cơm Tấm Bà Thi

Share a quick video — photos & clips welcome. Earn 50 🪙 (25 for being first here + 25 for your first review).

Log in to write the first review · earn 50 🪙