← Places · Dedham, MA

Dedham Bike

🛍️ Shop 📍 Dedham, MA
0.0 ☆☆☆☆☆ No reviews yet
🗺️ 403 Washington St · Get directions 📞 (781) 326-1531 🔗 dedhambike.com
🕒 Closed now 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Tuesday 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Wednesday Closed
Thursday 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Friday 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Sunday 12:00 AM – 12:00 AM
📩 Send a message

Sign in or create a free account to message Dedham Bike.

Dedham Bike is a local shop in Dedham, MA. A local shop worth a browse when you’re in the area. You’ll find it at 403 Washington St. Been to Dedham Bike? Be the first to share a review, photos, or a video — hours and directions are below.

👋 Is this your business? Claim Dedham Bike free to reply to reviews, post deals, add photos & hours, see who’s finding you, and get a ✅ Verified badge.
Claim this business — free

🔴 Live now

📹 Go live

You can only go live while you're at Dedham Bike — we check your location. Your stream is recorded and becomes a verified video review.

No one's live here right now.

Good to know

What kind of place is Dedham Bike?
Dedham Bike is a local Shop in Dedham, MA.
What are Dedham Bike's hours?
Dedham Bike's hours are — Mon: 12:00 AM–12:00 AM; Tue: 10:00 AM–6:00 PM; Wed: Closed; Thu: 10:00 AM–6:00 PM; Fri: 10:00 AM–6:00 PM; Sat: 9:00 AM–5:00 PM; Sun: 12:00 AM–12:00 AM.
Where is Dedham Bike located?
Dedham Bike is located at 403 Washington St, Dedham, MA.
What is Dedham Bike's phone number?
You can reach Dedham Bike at (781) 326-1531.

📝Reviews

🚩 Be the first to review Dedham Bike

Share a quick video — photos & clips welcome. Earn 50 🪙 (25 for being first here + 25 for your first review).

Log in to write the first review · earn 50 🪙