← Places · Edgewater, MD

Lauer Construction Co.

💼 Professional Services 📍 Edgewater, MD
0.0 ☆☆☆☆☆ No reviews yet
📩 Send a message

Sign in or create a free account to message Lauer Construction Co..

Lauer Construction Co. is a professional services business based in Edgewater, MD. A local option for professional services in the area. You’ll find it at 132 Mayo Rd. Been to Lauer Construction Co.? Be the first to share a review, photos, or a video — hours and directions are below.

👋 Is this your business? Claim Lauer Construction Co. free to reply to reviews, post deals, add photos & hours, see who’s finding you, and get a ✅ Verified badge.
Claim this business — free

🔴 Live now

📹 Go live

You can only go live while you're at Lauer Construction Co. — we check your location. Your stream is recorded and becomes a verified video review.

No one's live here right now.

Good to know

What kind of place is Lauer Construction Co.?
Lauer Construction Co. is a local Professional Services in Edgewater, MD.
Where is Lauer Construction Co. located?
Lauer Construction Co. is located at 132 Mayo Rd, Edgewater, MD.
What is Lauer Construction Co.'s phone number?
You can reach Lauer Construction Co. at (410) 269-8044.

📝Reviews

🚩 Be the first to review Lauer Construction Co.

Share a quick video — photos & clips welcome. Earn 50 🪙 (25 for being first here + 25 for your first review).

Log in to write the first review · earn 50 🪙