← Eats · Potrero, CA

🍺

Laughing Dragon

🍺 Bar 📍 Potrero, CA
0.0 ☆☆☆☆☆ No reviews yet
📷
Be the first to add a photo of Laughing Dragon Help people discover this place — upload a real photo you took.
🏆 Rank it

Laughing Dragon is a bar based in Potrero, CA. Somewhere to grab a drink after work or on the weekend. You’ll find it at 25692 Potrero Park Dr. Been to Laughing Dragon? Be the first to share a review, photos, or a video — hours and directions are below.

👋 Is this your restaurant? Claim Laughing Dragon free to reply to reviews, post deals, add photos & hours, see who’s finding you, and get a ✅ Verified badge.
Claim this restaurant — free

🔴 Live now

📹 Go live

You can only go live while you're at Laughing Dragon — we check your location. Your stream is recorded and becomes a verified video review.

No one's live here right now.

Good to know

What kind of place is Laughing Dragon?
Laughing Dragon is a restaurant in Potrero, CA.
Where is Laughing Dragon located?
Laughing Dragon is located at 25692 Potrero Park Dr, Potrero, CA.

📝Reviews

🚩 Be the first to review Laughing Dragon

Share a quick video — photos & clips welcome. Earn 50 🪙 (25 for being first here + 25 for your first review).

Log in to write the first review · earn 50 🪙