← Places · Davis, CA

🔧

Lovely Kare

🔧 Services 📍 Davis, CA
0.0 ☆☆☆☆☆ No reviews yet
📷
Be the first to add a photo of Lovely Kare Help people discover this place — upload a real photo you took.

Lovely Kare is a local service business in Davis, CA. A local business for everyday services in the area. You’ll find it at 4712 Cowell Blvd. Been to Lovely Kare? Be the first to share a review, photos, or a video — hours and directions are below.

👋 Is this your business? Claim Lovely Kare free to reply to reviews, post deals, add photos & hours, see who’s finding you, and get a ✅ Verified badge.
Claim this business — free

🔴 Live now

📹 Go live

You can only go live while you're at Lovely Kare — we check your location. Your stream is recorded and becomes a verified video review.

No one's live here right now.

Good to know

What kind of place is Lovely Kare?
Lovely Kare is a local Services in Davis, CA.
Where is Lovely Kare located?
Lovely Kare is located at 4712 Cowell Blvd, Davis, CA.
What is Lovely Kare's phone number?
You can reach Lovely Kare at (530) 761-1578.

📝Reviews

🚩 Be the first to review Lovely Kare

Share a quick video — photos & clips welcome. Earn 50 🪙 (25 for being first here + 25 for your first review).

Log in to write the first review · earn 50 🪙