← Places · Pewaukee, WI

🏋️

Mi Yoga

🏋️ Gym & Fitness 📍 Pewaukee, WI
0.0 ☆☆☆☆☆ No reviews yet
📷
Be the first to add a photo of Mi Yoga Help people discover this place — upload a real photo you took.
📩 Send a message

Sign in or create a free account to message Mi Yoga.

Mi Yoga is a gym based in Pewaukee, WI. Somewhere local to fit in a workout and keep up your routine. You’ll find it at 161 W Wisconsin Ave. Been to Mi Yoga? Be the first to share a review, photos, or a video — hours and directions are below.

👋 Is this your business? Claim Mi Yoga free to reply to reviews, post deals, add photos & hours, see who’s finding you, and get a ✅ Verified badge.
Claim this business — free

🔴 Live now

📹 Go live

You can only go live while you're at Mi Yoga — we check your location. Your stream is recorded and becomes a verified video review.

No one's live here right now.

Good to know

What kind of place is Mi Yoga?
Mi Yoga is a local Gym & Fitness in Pewaukee, WI.
Where is Mi Yoga located?
Mi Yoga is located at 161 W Wisconsin Ave, Pewaukee, WI.
What is Mi Yoga's phone number?
You can reach Mi Yoga at (262) 278-0785.

📝Reviews

🚩 Be the first to review Mi Yoga

Share a quick video — photos & clips welcome. Earn 50 🪙 (25 for being first here + 25 for your first review).

Log in to write the first review · earn 50 🪙