← Places · Evanston, IL

💼

Office 1222

💼 Professional Services 📍 Evanston, IL
0.0 ☆☆☆☆☆ No reviews yet
📷
Be the first to add a photo of Office 1222 Help people discover this place — upload a real photo you took.

Office 1222 is a professional services business in Evanston, IL. A local option for professional services in the area. You’ll find it at 2650 Ridge Ave, Evanston, IL 60201. Been to Office 1222? Be the first to share a review, photos, or a video — hours and directions are below.

👋 Is this your business? Claim Office 1222 free to reply to reviews, post deals, add photos & hours, see who’s finding you, and get a ✅ Verified badge.
Claim this business — free

🔴 Live now

📹 Go live

You can only go live while you're at Office 1222 — we check your location. Your stream is recorded and becomes a verified video review.

No one's live here right now.

Good to know

What kind of place is Office 1222?
Office 1222 is a local Professional Services in Evanston, IL.
Where is Office 1222 located?
Office 1222 is located at 2650 Ridge Ave, Evanston, IL 60201, Evanston, IL.

📝Reviews

🚩 Be the first to review Office 1222

Share a quick video — photos & clips welcome. Earn 50 🪙 (25 for being first here + 25 for your first review).

Log in to write the first review · earn 50 🪙