← Places · Bath, ME

Regional School

⛪ Community 📍 Bath, ME
0.0 ☆☆☆☆☆ No reviews yet
📷
Be the first to add a photo of Regional School Help people discover this place — upload a real photo you took.

Located in Bath, ME, Regional School is a community place. A local spot in the area worth knowing about. You’ll find it at 39 Andrews Rd. Been to Regional School? Be the first to share a review, photos, or a video — hours and directions are below.

👋 Is this your business? Claim Regional School free to reply to reviews, post deals, add photos & hours, see who’s finding you, and get a ✅ Verified badge.
Claim this business — free

🔴 Live now

📹 Go live

You can only go live while you're at Regional School — we check your location. Your stream is recorded and becomes a verified video review.

No one's live here right now.

Good to know

What kind of place is Regional School?
Regional School is a local Community in Bath, ME.
Where is Regional School located?
Regional School is located at 39 Andrews Rd, Bath, ME.
What is Regional School's phone number?
You can reach Regional School at (207) 443-6601.

📝Reviews

🚩 Be the first to review Regional School

Share a quick video — photos & clips welcome. Earn 50 🪙 (25 for being first here + 25 for your first review).

Log in to write the first review · earn 50 🪙