← Places · Kinder, LA

💼

Savant Ted

💼 Professional Services 📍 Kinder, LA
0.0 ☆☆☆☆☆ No reviews yet
📷
Be the first to add a photo of Savant Ted Help people discover this place — upload a real photo you took.

Savant Ted is a professional services business in Kinder, LA. A local option for professional services in the area. You’ll find it at 3938 Highway 383. Been to Savant Ted? Be the first to share a review, photos, or a video — hours and directions are below.

👋 Is this your business? Claim Savant Ted free to reply to reviews, post deals, add photos & hours, see who’s finding you, and get a ✅ Verified badge.
Claim this business — free

🔴 Live now

📹 Go live

You can only go live while you're at Savant Ted — we check your location. Your stream is recorded and becomes a verified video review.

No one's live here right now.

Good to know

What kind of place is Savant Ted?
Savant Ted is a local Professional Services in Kinder, LA.
Where is Savant Ted located?
Savant Ted is located at 3938 Highway 383, Kinder, LA.
What is Savant Ted's phone number?
You can reach Savant Ted at (337) 738-5818.

📝Reviews

🚩 Be the first to review Savant Ted

Share a quick video — photos & clips welcome. Earn 50 🪙 (25 for being first here + 25 for your first review).

Log in to write the first review · earn 50 🪙