← Places · Wayne, WV

SHOE SHOW

🛍️ Shop 📍 Wayne, WV
0.0 ☆☆☆☆☆ No reviews yet
📩 Send a message

Sign in or create a free account to message SHOE SHOW.

SHOE SHOW is a local shop in Wayne, WV. A local shop worth a browse when you’re in the area. You’ll find it at 200 McGinnis Dr. Been to SHOE SHOW? Be the first to share a review, photos, or a video — hours and directions are below.

👋 Is this your business? Claim SHOE SHOW free to reply to reviews, post deals, add photos & hours, see who’s finding you, and get a ✅ Verified badge.
Claim this business — free

🔴 Live now

📹 Go live

You can only go live while you're at SHOE SHOW — we check your location. Your stream is recorded and becomes a verified video review.

No one's live here right now.

Good to know

What kind of place is SHOE SHOW?
SHOE SHOW is a local Shop in Wayne, WV.
Where is SHOE SHOW located?
SHOE SHOW is located at 200 McGinnis Dr, Wayne, WV.
What is SHOE SHOW's phone number?
You can reach SHOE SHOW at (304) 272-5398.

📝Reviews

🚩 Be the first to review SHOE SHOW

Share a quick video — photos & clips welcome. Earn 50 🪙 (25 for being first here + 25 for your first review).

Log in to write the first review · earn 50 🪙