← Eats · Topeka, KS

🍺

Spawn Inn

🍺 Bar 📍 Topeka, KS
0.0 ☆☆☆☆☆ No reviews yet
📷
Be the first to add a photo of Spawn Inn Help people discover this place — upload a real photo you took.
🏆 Rank it

Spawn Inn is a bar based in Topeka, KS. A local spot for drinks and a laid-back night out. You’ll find it at 733 S Kansas Ave. Been to Spawn Inn? Be the first to share a review, photos, or a video — hours and directions are below.

👋 Is this your restaurant? Claim Spawn Inn free to reply to reviews, post deals, add photos & hours, see who’s finding you, and get a ✅ Verified badge.
Claim this restaurant — free

🔴 Live now

📹 Go live

You can only go live while you're at Spawn Inn — we check your location. Your stream is recorded and becomes a verified video review.

No one's live here right now.

Good to know

What kind of place is Spawn Inn?
Spawn Inn is a restaurant in Topeka, KS.
Where is Spawn Inn located?
Spawn Inn is located at 733 S Kansas Ave, Topeka, KS.

📝Reviews

🚩 Be the first to review Spawn Inn

Share a quick video — photos & clips welcome. Earn 50 🪙 (25 for being first here + 25 for your first review).

Log in to write the first review · earn 50 🪙