← Places · Honor, MI

🏨

VanHammen Cottages

🏨 Hotel 📍 Honor, MI
0.0 ☆☆☆☆☆ No reviews yet
📷
Be the first to add a photo of VanHammen Cottages Help people discover this place — upload a real photo you took.

VanHammen Cottages is a hotel in Honor, MI. A local place to stay when you’re visiting the area. You’ll find it at 8413 Deadstream Rd. Been to VanHammen Cottages? Be the first to share a review, photos, or a video — hours and directions are below.

👋 Is this your business? Claim VanHammen Cottages free to reply to reviews, post deals, add photos & hours, see who’s finding you, and get a ✅ Verified badge.
Claim this business — free

🔴 Live now

📹 Go live

You can only go live while you're at VanHammen Cottages — we check your location. Your stream is recorded and becomes a verified video review.

No one's live here right now.

Good to know

What kind of place is VanHammen Cottages?
VanHammen Cottages is a local Hotel in Honor, MI.
Where is VanHammen Cottages located?
VanHammen Cottages is located at 8413 Deadstream Rd, Honor, MI.
What is VanHammen Cottages's phone number?
You can reach VanHammen Cottages at (231) 325-2305.

📝Reviews

🚩 Be the first to review VanHammen Cottages

Share a quick video — photos & clips welcome. Earn 50 🪙 (25 for being first here + 25 for your first review).

Log in to write the first review · earn 50 🪙